THY1235 | 07D > Gokhan D
Turkish Airlines / New Pilot
773866
1 month ago
9
10h 13m
0h
87
-257 ft/min
1h 8m
0%
355 nm
3,194 nm
3,668 kg
33,016 kg
Boeing 737
0
No Reports
0 nm
0 kg
0 ft/min
0

0
1
8
0%
0%
0%
No Reports
0h 58m
9h 15m
0 nm
303 nm
2,890 nm
0 kg
7,731 kg
25,286 kg
0 ft/min
-368 ft/min
-243 ft/min
0
82
88
Flight Reports
Flight # Origin Destination Aircraft Block Time Fuel Used Network Submitted
TK 1873 LTFM LTAI TC-LCD (B38M) 00:58 7,731 kg IVAO 1 month ago | 04.Jun
TK 1873 LYBE LIMF TC-LAJ (B38M) 01:33 4,486 kg IVAO 1 month ago | 23.May
TK 1873 LTAC LYBE TC-LAJ (B38M) 01:45 4,390 kg IVAO 1 month ago | 23.May
TK 1873 LTAI LTAC TC-LAJ (B38M) 00:48 2,114 kg IVAO 1 month ago | 23.May
TK 1873 LGAV LTAI TC-LAJ (B38M) 01:06 3,127 kg IVAO 1 month ago | 22.May
TK 1873 LTFJ LGAV TC-LAJ (B38M) 01:14 3,163 kg IVAO 1 month ago | 21.May
TK 1873 LTBJ LTFJ TC-LAJ (B38M) 00:51 2,324 kg IVAO 1 month ago | 21.May
TK 1873 LTAI LTBJ TC-LAJ (B38M) 00:48 2,231 kg IVAO 1 month ago | 21.May
TK 1873 LTAC LTAI TC-LAJ (B38M) 01:10 3,450 kg IVAO 1 month ago | 20.May